Welcome Package Up to $5,000
+ 500 Free Spins

Across your first five deposits

Crusino Casino 100 Free Spins No Deposit

Looking for 100 free spins with no deposit at Crusino Casino? The current promotions focus on deposit-linked free spins, including a welcome package with 500 spins across five deposits. Here is how the offers work, what you need to deposit and which rules matter before you start.

Games Worth Trying

Fantasy Falls

Fantasy Falls

yggdrasil

Cocktail Rush

Cocktail Rush

amusnet

Hot Fruits 5

Hot Fruits 5

amatic

Circus Delight

Circus Delight

pgsoft

Wild Anubis

Wild Anubis

amatic

Desert Tales

Desert Tales

technology

The closest current offer: 100 spins with your first deposit

The first welcome step gives you a 100% match up to $1,000 plus 100 free spins when you make a deposit of at least $30. The spins are played on Blast The Bass by Belatra. They are released at 25 spins per day across four days, so the full batch does not arrive in one go.

Page contents

This is a deposit promotion rather than a no-deposit reward. The wider welcome package runs across your first five deposits and can reach $5,000 in bonus funds plus 500 free spins. Each step has its own $1,000 bonus cap and requires a minimum deposit of $30.

ItemTerm
Deposit$30 minimum
Cash bonus100% up to $1,000
Free spins100 spins
GameBlast The Bass by Belatra
Spin release25 per day across four days
Cash wagering40× the bonus amount
Spin-result wagering40× the free spins result

The 100 spins are attached to the first deposit

You need to meet the $30 minimum deposit for the first welcome step. Each bonus and each batch of free spins must be activated within 1 day of being offered.

How the five-deposit welcome package builds up

If you continue through the welcome package, every step adds a cash match and 100 free spins. The percentage changes from one deposit to the next, while the maximum cash bonus remains $1,000 per step.

Deposit stepCash bonusFree spinsSpin game
First100% up to $1,000100, released 25 per day over four daysBlast The Bass by Belatra
Second50% up to $1,000100, released 50 per day over two daysTriton's Realm by GameBeat
Third75% up to $1,000100, released 50 per day over two daysElvis Frog in Vegas by BGaming
Fourth50% up to $1,000100, released 50 per day over two daysSugar Merge Up by BGaming
Fifth100% up to $1,000100, released 50 per day over two daysBonanza Billion Xtreme by BGaming

For example, a $500 first deposit would create a $500 bonus, provided the step is active and all terms are met. A $1,500 deposit would still receive a maximum $1,000 bonus because each welcome step is capped at that amount.

Plan each step before depositing

Only one bonus can be active at a time, and deposit bonuses cannot be combined. Real-money funds are played first because all bonuses are non-sticky.

Wagering, activation and expiry rules for the spins

The welcome package uses 40× wagering. For the cash bonus, multiply the bonus amount by 40. A $100 bonus therefore gives a $4,000 wagering target. For free spins, the 40× rule applies to the result from the spins rather than the face value of the spins.

The cash portion has a 7-day playthrough window. Free spin results have 3 days. The offer must also be activated within 1 day of being made available, so it is worth checking your account promptly after making the qualifying deposit.

  • Make at least the required $30 deposit for the welcome step.
  • Activate the bonus and free spins within 1 day of the offer.
  • Use a maximum bet of $8 while wagering is active.
  • Complete cash-bonus wagering within 7 days.
  • Complete free-spin-result wagering within 3 days.
  • Avoid withdrawing before wagering is complete, as this voids the bonus and winnings from it.

The $8 maximum bet includes doubled bets and purchased bonus rounds. Slots contribute 100% to wagering, while table games, roulette, video poker and craps contribute 5%. A published list of titles contributes 50%.

Other ways to receive free spins after joining

The welcome package is not the only spin promotion. A Tuesday offer gives 50, 80 or 150 free spins depending on the deposit amount. The deposits are the AUD equivalent of €40, €70 or €110, using the codes FS50, FS80 or FS150. The promotion can be used on every deposit made on a Tuesday, with no cap on the number of Tuesday deposits.

DepositCodeReward
AUD equivalent of €40FS5050 free spins
AUD equivalent of €70FS8080 free spins
AUD equivalent of €110FS150150 free spins

Tuesday spins are played on Elvis Frog TrueWays, Bonanza Billion, Book of Nile Lost Chapter or Hit in Vegas. The activation period is 7 days, while the spins and their results last 3 days. Free spin results carry 40× wagering.

There is also a NeverEnding promotion offering 50 spins in Thunder Diamonds x5000: Hold & Win when you deposit the AUD equivalent of €30 with code THUNDER50. The Weekend Reload gives a 50% bonus up to $500 with code WEEKEND on a minimum $30 deposit, and the Birthday Bonus includes 30 free spins alongside a 100% match up to $500.

Deposit bonuses and cashback for Australian players

Alongside the spins, Crusino Casino in Australia offers several deposit-based promotions. The Weekend Reload is available once per weekend, from Saturday 00:01 to Sunday 23:59, and uses 40× wagering with an $8 maximum bet. Its cashout cap is 10× the bonus value.

PromotionRequirementRewardMain rule
Weekend Reload$30 minimum deposit; code WEEKEND50% up to $50040× wagering; 10× bonus-value cashout
High Roller Bonus$300 minimum deposit; code HIGH50% up to $2,50040× wagering; 10× bonus-value cashout
Birthday Bonus$45 minimum deposit100% up to $500 plus 30 spins40× wagering; 10× bonus-value cashout
Referral BonusFriend deposits at least €100 in totalAUD equivalent of €5010× wagering

Cashback works differently. It returns 3% of real-money slot losses from the previous week, calculated as total bets minus total winnings. It is credited every Monday between 01:00 and 02:00 UTC, with a $10 minimum and a $7,500 maximum. Cashback must be claimed within 3 days and carries 5× wagering.

Keep bonuses switched on for cashback

Cashback is not issued if bonuses are switched off in your player profile. Amounts below the $10 minimum are not credited.

Deposits, withdrawals and practical payment limits

The minimum deposit is $30 or the equivalent in another supported currency. AUD is available, along with EUR, USD, CAD, NZD, NOK, ZAR and INR. Crypto options include BTC, BCH, ETH, LTC, USDT, XRP, BNB, ADA, TRX and DOGE.

Payment choices include Visa, Mastercard, Maestro, Skrill, Neteller, EcoPayZ, MiFinity, Sticpay, Paysafecard, Cash to Code, Neosurf, CoinsPaid, AstroPay, ApplePay, Flexepin, Klarna, MuchBetter, Interac, Jetonbank, Gigadat, Noda Pay, Rapid Transfer and other listed methods. The cashier shows the applicable maximum for the selected deposit method.

LimitAmount
Minimum withdrawal$30
Daily limit$7,500
Rolling 7-day limit$15,000
Monthly limit$30,000, resetting on the 1st
Approval processingWithin 72 hours

Bank transfers execute within three business days and intermediary bank fees of up to €16 may apply. Progressive jackpot wins are paid in full outside the standard withdrawal limits. Before a withdrawal is released, identity checks require government-issued photo ID, proof of address and proof of payment method.

Playing on mobile and getting help with an offer

There is no downloadable app. Instead, the site runs in a mobile browser, with the catalogue, cashier, promotions and live tables prepared for mobile screens. You do not need to install storage-heavy software, which keeps access straightforward on a phone or tablet.

If a code or bonus does not appear after a qualifying deposit, 24/7 live chat is available every day of the year. Email support handles verification documents and detailed queries. Support is available in English, German, French, Norwegian and Finnish.

  1. Choose one promotion

    Decide whether the welcome step, Tuesday spins, Weekend Reload or another offer suits your deposit.

  2. Check the minimum

    Confirm that your deposit meets the stated threshold, such as $30 for the first welcome step.

  3. Enter the code where required

    Use the relevant code, such as FS50, FS80, FS150, THUNDER50 or WEEKEND.

  4. Activate promptly

    Activate the offer within its stated period, then keep the wagering window and maximum bet in mind.

  5. Contact support if needed

    Use live chat for account or promotion questions before making another deposit.

Ready to choose your spin offer?

Start with the first welcome step if you want 100 spins, or compare the Tuesday options when your deposit falls on a Tuesday.

Play within a budget that feels comfortable

Free spins and bonus funds are entertainment features, not a way to guarantee a return. Set a spending limit before depositing and treat the wagering requirement as a real condition, not a target you must chase.

Crusino provides a cooling-off period from 1 day to 6 months, during which deposits and play are blocked and advertising offers are stopped. Self-exclusion is available for 6-12 months, and permanent account closure can be arranged through customer support.

A simple check before you claim

Know the deposit amount, the 40× rule, the $8 maximum bet and the expiry window before activating an offer. If the terms do not fit your budget, skip the promotion.

Keep the terms beside you

Use the promotion details as a checklist before depositing, especially when a free-spin batch has a short activation or playthrough period.

100 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

Can I get 100 free spins at Crusino Casino?

The first welcome deposit includes 100 free spins when you deposit at least $30. The spins are released 25 per day across four days and are played on Blast The Bass by Belatra.

Do I need to deposit to receive the first 100 spins?

Yes. The first 100-spin welcome reward is linked to a minimum $30 deposit and also includes a 100% cash match up to $1,000.

How much wagering applies to the free spins?

Free spin results carry 40× wagering. The cash portion of the welcome bonus also requires wagering of 40× the bonus amount.

How long do I have to use the welcome free spins?

Each batch must be activated within 1 day of being offered. Free spin results have a 3-day playthrough window.

What is the maximum bet during bonus wagering?

The maximum bet is $8 while wagering is active. This includes doubled bets and purchased bonus rounds.

Can I receive more free spins on Tuesdays?

Yes. Tuesday Free Spins offer 50, 80 or 150 spins for deposits of the AUD equivalent of €40, €70 or €110, using FS50, FS80 or FS150. The promotion can be used on every deposit made on a Tuesday.

What is the minimum withdrawal?

The minimum withdrawal is $30. The daily limit is $7,500, the rolling 7-day limit is $15,000 and the monthly limit is $30,000.

Can I play the offers on my phone?

Yes. The site is designed for mobile browsers, and the games, cashier, promotions and live tables are available without downloading an app.